Photographic collection

1 - 50 of 51 records

[Unidentified child].
[Unidentified child].
ALB-10-124-2
Walter M Sanderson.
Walter M Sanderson.
ALB-9-9
Mary Smith Valentine.
Mary Smith Valentine.
JV-GDV-1-2
Walter M Sanderson.
Walter M Sanderson.
ALB-9-13-4
James Valentine.
James Valentine.
JV-GDV-1-6-4
Edith Pearce, Thame.
Edith Pearce, Thame.
PEARCE-61
A. and H. Pearce.
A. and H. Pearce.
PEARCE-11
W. H. Pearce, Thame.
W. H. Pearce, Thame.
PEARCE-34
Master James Keiller.
Master James Keiller.
ALB-6-72
E. and C. Pearce, on boat.
E. and C. Pearce, on boat.
PEARCE-60
H Pearce, Cuttle Brook, Thame.
H Pearce, Cuttle Brook, Thame.
PEARCE-9
Lizzie (Eliza) Lorimer.
Lizzie (Eliza) Lorimer.
ms37103/3/18v
Duchess of Edinburgh.
Duchess of Edinburgh.
ms37103/1/2r/A/1
A. and H. Pearce, Thame.
A. and H. Pearce, Thame.
PEARCE-32
Yours Truly, Robt Watt.
Yours Truly, Robt Watt.
ALB-10-74-1
T Rodger Watt.
T Rodger Watt.
ALB-10-74-2
Octavius Playfair [?]
Octavius Playfair [?]
ALB-9-1-1
Jessie Thomson.
Jessie Thomson.
ALB-2-182
Roberta Lorimer.
Roberta Lorimer.
ms37103/3/21v
Mrs Rodger and Tom.
Mrs Rodger and Tom.
ALB-5-47
Seton Stewart.
Seton Stewart.
ALB-1-86
Laurence Swan Thomson.
Laurence Swan Thomson.
ALB-1-iii
Mrs Col. Lyon and daughters.
Mrs Col. Lyon and daughters.
ALB-5-58
Laurence Swan Thomson.
Laurence Swan Thomson.
ALB-1-ii
Elizabeth Watt.
Elizabeth Watt.
ALB-10-74-4
Douglas.
Douglas.
LHG-2-43
Portrait.
Portrait.
ALB-1-61
Portrait.
Portrait.
ALB-1-51
Elizabeth Watt.
Elizabeth Watt.
ALB-50a-13
Agnes and Donald Playfair [?]
Agnes and Donald Playfair [?]
ALB-9-1-2
Miss Tetty Adamson.
Miss Tetty Adamson.
ALB-5-46
Master Sandeman.
Master Sandeman.
ALB-8-27
Martha (Mrs W Robertson).
Martha (Mrs W Robertson).
ALB-50a-26
Thomas Rodger Watt.
Thomas Rodger Watt.
ALB-50a-14
Jeannie Thomson.
Jeannie Thomson.
ALB-50a-21
Donald Playfair & his mother.
Donald Playfair & his mother.
ALB-8-12-2
Mrs J Coxon and Mr B Strachan.
Mrs J Coxon and Mr B Strachan.
GAL-5-132
'Tommy Tired'.
'Tommy Tired'.
ALB-1-46
James Miller
James Miller
2014-9-13
John, Marquis of Bute.
John, Marquis of Bute.
ALB-5-54
'Tommy Tired'
'Tommy Tired'
ALB-49-55
Miss Tetty Adamson.
Miss Tetty Adamson.
ALB-8-72
James Fairweather junior.
James Fairweather junior.
GMC-F-158
James Miller
James Miller
2014-9-14
Miss Adamson & her nephew.
Miss Adamson & her nephew.
ALB-8-65
Tetty Adamson.
Tetty Adamson.
ALB-9-59
Entrance to Dryburgh Abbey.
Entrance to Dryburgh Abbey.
RMA-F-180
Monument, Dryburgh Abbey.
Monument, Dryburgh Abbey.
RMA-F-181B
Monument, Dryburgh Abbey.
Monument, Dryburgh Abbey.
RMA-F-181A
'The Bedfellows'.
'The Bedfellows'.
ALB-24-27

Filter